Design a site like this with WordPress.com
Get started

hey. its been a while

wow i totally forgot about this site i made lol. those were some good times in ron paul. i miss drama from the forums lmao now i just have drama irl. over messages anyways. it sucks..toxic friends suck. blogging is fun tho, i might start again, who knows?? prolly gotta revamp the website tho hahaContinue reading “hey. its been a while”

Hey

I will still be posting some but not much cause I will be going to Public school for highschool. I will be sad to leave all my friends of the forums, but I wanna try highschool out, and it will be easier for my mom. -Haiku